2. Liga
West 2
7° Turno
Joueur 2 | - | Echallens 2 | 1 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Payerne 2 | - | Genève 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 13 | 26½ |
2. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 11 | 31 |
3. | Genève 3 | 11 | 26 |
4. | Echallens 2 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 20½ |
6. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Payerne 2 | 2 | 15½ |
8. | Joueur 2 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Joueur 2 (1737) | - | Echallens 2 (1754) | 1 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Norberto Ahumada (1869) | - | Charline Grillon (1657) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ulisse Scapuso (1411) | - | Julien Girardet (1855) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Asgan Wan Sergelen (1864) | - | Loïc Cordey (1570) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Claude Michel (1804) | - | Dominique Bruez (1762) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Patrick Joller (1927) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Bois-Gentil 1 (1987) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1988) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ferdinando Galeno (2088) | - | Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian De la Rosa (1998) | - | Mauro Boffa (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2090) | - | José Ruiz (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandr Tselyuk (1802) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Stenz (2013) | - | Erwin Van Boltaringen (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Müllhaupt (1933) | - | Cyril Eyer (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2075) | - | Bois-Gentil 3 (1917) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pascal Guex (2224) | - | Pascal Dössegger (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2234) | - | Gilles Horn (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Blaise Javet (2049) | - | Pablo Schmid (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Radoman | - | Michel Katona (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Orlando De Abreu (1999) | - | Henri Rychener (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Sartori (1868) | - | Franco De Anna (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 2 (1721) | - | Genève 3 (1982) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Vivian Rochat (1728) | - | Alexander Greve (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick André Pantillon (1835) | - | Nils Delmonico (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timothée Gilliand (1764) | - | Eric Delpin (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Schwager (1812) | - | Georges Sudan (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Sudry (1705) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gottfried Kräuchi (1480) | - | Marc Thevenoz (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |