3. Liga
Nordwest 4
5° Turno
Trubschachen 3 | - | Thun 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Simme 1 | - | Burgdorf 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 5 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Fribourg 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 2 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Bern 5 | 8 | 19 |
Fribourg 3 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 16 |
6. | Münsingen 1 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Simme 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 3 (1732) | - | Thun 2 (1895) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Attila Szelindi (1593) | - | Heinz Ryser (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1690) | - | René Finger (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Kunz (1818) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zürcher (1801) | - | Thomas Bien (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansueli Bieri (1829) | - | Stefan Müller (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Liechti (1658) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simme 1 (1752) | - | Burgdorf 1 (1958) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ueli Bühler (1675) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Borsdorf (1717) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1814) | - | Stefan Pasek (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brigit Burkhalter Schmid (1727) | - | Heinz Müller (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ad Derksen (1765) | - | Patric Schenk (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1811) | - | Shaban Koka | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 5 (1943) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1809) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Simon Jakob (2087) | - | Christof Bühler (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Maurer (1969) | - | Orfeo Beldi (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (1992) | - | Theo Rimann (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Trefzer (1907) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Jaggi (1895) | - | Ueli Münch (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Wuest (1810) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Münsingen 1 (1725) | - | Fribourg 3 (1878) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lorenz Ryf (1936) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Berger (1709) | - | Gérald Jenny (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Iseli (1714) | - | Béatrice Stöckli (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Frey (1675) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Rüfenacht (1660) | - | François Seydoux | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansrudolf Rüfenacht (1655) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |