3. Liga
Ost 2
6° Turno
Steckborn 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 3 | - | Herisau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Uzwil 1 | - | Flawil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 3 | 11 | 27 |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 11 | 24 |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Herisau 1 | 7 | 18 |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Winterthur 6 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Steckborn 1 (1844) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1917) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Businger (2010) | - | Karl Brunner (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1919) | - | Josef Grämiger (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1654) | - | Hans Riss (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeroen Naarding (1907) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Aklin (1790) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Wild (1786) | - | Christoph Weber | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1878) | - | Herisau 1 (1784) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Hirzel (1901) | - | Urs Frei (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Morf (1950) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Lumpi (1883) | - | Jean-Pierre Wickli (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1885) | - | Heinz Schoch (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Redlich (1855) | - | Rosam Looser (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1796) | - | Michael Wallner (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (1764) | - | Flawil 2 (1699) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1894) | - | Stefan Kurz (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Prestel | - | Jürgen Draxl (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1679) | - | Rainer Geisser (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1873) | - | Lazer Ukgjini | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rutz (1736) | - | Herbert Hennet (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ronald Nikolic (1640) | - | Krista Demaj | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1652) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1708) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Siegfried Jörke (1716) | - | Karl Denzinger (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genaro Garcia (1767) | - | Christian Pajovic (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Weilenmann (1612) | - | Felix Altermatt (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Bachmann (1635) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bachmann (1586) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Huber (1594) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |