Nationalliga B
Ost
6° Turno
Engadin 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Baden 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bodan 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 11 | 31½ |
2. | Luzern 2 | 8 | 27 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 26 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 24 |
5. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 23½ |
6. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 19 |
7. | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 25½ |
8. | Baden 1 | 4 | 23½ |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 21 |
10. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (2167) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2272) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Valery Atlas (2439) | - | Oliver Sutter (2336) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2268) | - | Sebastian Siebrecht (2444) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2227) | - | Dani Summermatter (2325) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Risch (2121) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2260) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Lawitsch (2269) | - | Joël Adler (2252) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (1922) | - | Simon Widmer (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2113) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (1977) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2161) | - | Zürich 2 (2230) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Udo Düssel (2262) | - | Marcel Hug (2307) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürgen Orlowski (2203) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2311) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Stefan Bouclainville (2234) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2266) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2100) | - | Felix Csajka (2274) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gligor Milosevic (2177) | - | Pawel Silberring (2219) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Helmut Eidinger (2140) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2196) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Giudici (2120) | - | Beat Bollinger (2114) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Saurer (2049) | - | Axel Fehr (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2229) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2128) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gabriel Gähwiler (2287) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Schärer (2250) | - | Francesco Antognini (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2283) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2259) | - | Luca Spinedi (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2208) | - | Wladyslaw Ivancev (2020) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2258) | - | Corrado Astengo (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2128) | - | Davide Massironi (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2158) | - | Patric Müller (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2208) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2153) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Zoltan Zambo (2281) | - | Luca Kessler (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2256) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2281) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrin Wüest (2261) | - | Thomas Akermann (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gary Krähenbühl (2246) | - | Peter Klings (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | - | Anton Thaler (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nuhi Jashari (2184) | - | Christian Salerno (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hammer (2178) | - | Roman Schmuki (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2029) | - | Peter Bischoff (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2279) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2112) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Theo Hommeles (2410) | - | Ralph Bauert (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2416) | - | Jürgen Fend (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2367) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Wildi (2257) | - | Joachim Kambor (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2277) | - | Max Schultheiss (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2201) | - | Claude Douguet (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2169) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2138) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |