1. Liga
Zentral
3° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Bern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
SW Bern 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 15 |
3. | Réti 2 | 3 | 12½ |
4. | SW Bern 2 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Bern 2 | 2 | 10½ |
Gligoric 1 | 2 | 10½ | |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2136) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1907) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Lustenberger (2231) | - | Manuel Meier (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Strauss (2244) | - | Alfons Lampart (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2178) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (1962) | - | David Schmid (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2116) | - | Roland Vogel (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Hartmann (2125) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2117) | - | Paul Herger (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2111) | - | Franz Theiler (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2122) | - | Bern 2 (2031) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Massimo Cavaletto (2120) | - | Zeno Kupper (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2194) | - | Fritz Maurer (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Parwis Nabavi (2233) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2148) | - | Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2172) | - | Kazi Rashed Ullah DINAYET (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2048) | - | Roland Bürki (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (2062) | - | David Schaffner (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (1995) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 2 (2082) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2039) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Olaf Nazarenus (2102) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannes Rau (2445) | - | Rolf Walti (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2129) | - | Michael Bühler (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2119) | - | Roland Senn (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Kremer (2031) | - | Oliver Killer (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2041) | - | Michael Wigger (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (1880) | - | Emil Klaus (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Graf (1905) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2240) | - | Gligoric 1 (2021) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2557) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Hirneise (2445) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wagner (2214) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2136) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2198) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Hauser (2126) | - | Goran Bjelogrlic | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Levrand (2196) | - | Urs Binzegger (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (2046) | - | Ivan Mitic | 1 | : | 0 |