1. Liga
Nordwest
4° Turno
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Olten 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Court 1 | - | Baden 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 19 |
3. | Baden 2 | 5 | 17 |
4. | Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 17½ |
5. | Olten 1 | 3 | 14 |
6. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | Court 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2091) | - | Therwil 1 (2091) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Ludovic Staub (2141) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2246) | - | Philipp Häner (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrice Deschler (2183) | - | Stéphane Bläser (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2090) | - | Heinz Wirz (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dylan Viennot (1964) | - | Leonid Einhorn (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2027) | - | Peter Gentsch (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2043) | - | Werner Müller (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Paci (2031) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (1930) | - | Riehen 3 (2102) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Stefan Eggenberger (2047) | - | Herbert Bräunlin (2238) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1761) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2198) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Stegmaier (1933) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2149) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Kamber (1987) | - | Gregor Haag (2206) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Catherine Thürig (1910) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2039) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robin Angst (1994) | - | Peter Widmer (2007) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Niederer (1879) | - | Laurids Stockert (1963) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Ilona Toth (2016) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Reichenstein 3 (2021) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2021) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz (2264) | - | Christoph Berberich (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Margrit Malachowski (2005) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2036) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johann Aeschbacher (2062) | - | Uwe Wehrle (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cécile Haussernot (2081) | - | Frank Weidt (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Veys (2002) | - | Philip Müller (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Layer (1880) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1835) | - | Philippe Morath (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 1 (1968) | - | Baden 2 (1962) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Renaud Gerber (1942) | - | André Brunner (2052) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Zingg (1797) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2016) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Maître (1910) | - | Ray Middelhoven (2012) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ali Habibi (2250) | - | Matthias Saurer (2029) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucas Wenger (2071) | - | Andras Puskas (1970) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Graber (1883) | - | Ivan Wintner (1929) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1921) | - | Sebastian Durand (1829) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Robert Achermann (1857) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |