2. Liga
Zentral 1
9° Turno
Wädenswil 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
UBS 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sprengschach 1 | 12 | 32½ |
2. | UBS 1 | 11 | 28 |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 11 | 26 |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 10 | 23½ |
5. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 9 | 28½ |
6. | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | 20½ |
7. | Glattbrugg 1 | 6 | 19 |
8. | Dübendorf 1 | 5 | 23 |
9. | Stäfa 1 | 1 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 1 (1906) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1936) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Blattner (2053) | - | Jürg Hertli (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannes Menzi (1956) | - | Peter Gruner (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1911) | - | Hans Widmer (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1860) | - | Dieter Ulmann (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Georgiadis (1874) | - | Beat Troller (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Brand (1784) | - | Peter Bucher | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 1 (1969) | - | Stäfa 1 (1887) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Karl Graeff (2203) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Petrolo (2119) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1895) | - | Gerold Leukel | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1895) | - | Reto Fischer (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Bögli (1878) | - | Martin Fluit (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrik Starke (1821) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 1 (2065) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1937) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sladjan Jovanovic | - | Thomas Kohli (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Scheffknecht (2143) | - | Nicola Schmid (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helene Mira (2075) | - | Martin Schulthess (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Sprenger (2076) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Sprenger (2018) | - | Martin Geyer (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2014) | - | Andreas Kappler (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1921) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1879) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Giorgio Cucchi (2012) | - | Hans Richner (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gallati (2056) | - | Long Nguyen (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1965) | - | Stephan Wiser (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1929) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Peter Reutimann (1801) | - | Valentin Perego (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Lorbe (1761) | - | Irvin Pilav (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |