3. Liga
Ost 2
2° Turno
Steckborn 1 | - | Bischofszell 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 1 | : | 5 |
Flawil 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Wil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Herisau 1 | 4 | 8½ |
Winterthur 7 | 4 | 8½ | |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Bischofszell 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Flawil 2 | 0 | 3 |
Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Steckborn 1 (1835) | - | Bischofszell 1 (1656) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1676) | - | Markus Jenni (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Businger (2056) | - | Robert Bolt (1412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1940) | - | Dieter Kohlmann (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1942) | - | Klaus Blank (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Aklin (1760) | - | Emil Koller | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zahner (1633) | - | Walter Bruderer (1510) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (1685) | - | Winterthur 7 (1801) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Rutz (1755) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1884) | - | Michael Krüger (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fässler (1709) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Maier (1539) | - | Fernando Allidi (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Kleiner (1554) | - | Martin Forster (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Spruit (1669) | - | Robin Sierra (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 2 (1608) | - | Herisau 1 (1825) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Samyo Bounlom (1777) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Bolliger (1739) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1671) | - | Urs Frei (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herbert Hennet (1558) | - | Heinz Schoch (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Vetsch (1489) | - | Rosam Looser (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anni Hättenschwiler (1415) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romanshorn 1 (1677) | - | Wil 1 (1892) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1973) | - | Andreas Welch (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1820) | - | Fabian Welch (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Knecht (1550) | - | Thomas Müller (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Müller (1552) | - | Arthur Koller (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1618) | - | Johannes Roth (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1548) | - | Peter Fässler (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |