3. Liga
West 4
6° Turno
Payerne 2 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 4 | - | Grand Echiquier 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Vevey 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Prilly 2 | - | Echallens 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 2 | 9 | 22 |
2. | Grand Echiquier 2 | 8 | 19 |
3. | Echallens 4 | 7 | 22 |
4. | Fribourg 4 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Prilly 2 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Vevey 2 | 4 | 15 |
7. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 3 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 2 (1720) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1596) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Luca Overney (1829) | - | Christophe Kurkdjian (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Colin Hofmann (1789) | - | Jean-Marc Pecorini (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vivian Rochat (1767) | - | Solène Vernet (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Rohrbach (1749) | - | Anthony Pecorini (1511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Débieux (1679) | - | Alexandre Beyeler (1331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Overney (1507) | - | Tiziano Frei | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 4 (1610) | - | Grand Echiquier 2 (1781) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marc-Philippe Aerni (1608) | - | Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kaenel (1530) | - | Daniel Bieri (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1756) | - | Ekaterina Pak (1696) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Mettraux (1483) | - | Galina Pak (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Inzaghi (1678) | - | Gilbert Terrisse (1524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Miche (1605) | - | Marc Clément (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1932) | - | Vevey 2 (1731) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Eric Donnat (1932) | - | Harry Hoang (1937) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Pius Steiner (2100) | - | Richard Besson (1907) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Diego Burgueno (2020) | - | Ladislav Obert (1503) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sandro Bagattini | - | Jean-Jacques Lafer (1772) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matteo Zanasco (1675) | - | Charles Eberli (1608) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexandre Andonovski | - | Rolph Haefelfinger (1658) | 0 | : | 1 |
Prilly 2 (1685) | - | Echallens 4 (1620) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bojan Mircetic (1658) | - | Jean-Gabriel Petit (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Gasser (1653) | - | Laurent Paratte (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Daniel CLAUDE (1713) | - | René Kesselring (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Varvat (1701) | - | Nicolas Perreard (1471) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michel Blatter (1716) | - | Olivier Cloux (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Carrel (1670) | - | Arianna Granda (1425) | ½ | : | ½ |