2. Liga
Ost 1
7° Turno
Winterthur 4 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Chur 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 14 | 29½ |
2. | Chur 1 | 10 | 25½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 9 | 20 |
4. | St. Gallen 3 | 7 | 22 |
5. | Toggenburg 1 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Winterthur 4 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Bodan 3 | 3 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 4 (1915) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1927) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ingo Klaus (2083) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bürge (1949) | - | Emilian Hofer (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Kaiser (1903) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hofstetter (1899) | - | Vincent Nussbaumer (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1854) | - | Armin Bechtiger | 1 | : | 0 |
Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1804) | - | Enno Proyer (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 (1953) | - | Flawil 1 (1962) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter A. Wyss (2025) | - | Raymond Peter (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Rupp (2018) | - | Alfred Dönni (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Annen (1951) | - | Thomas Näf (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Scheel (1997) | - | Stefan Kurz (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Butzerin (1854) | - | Albin Dönni (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Bischofberger (1870) | - | Thomas Würth (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toggenburg 1 (1830) | - | Buchs 1 (2039) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Siegfried Reiss (2066) | - | Guido Neuberger (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Angel Belchev (1946) | - | Carlos Quintero (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Riss (1806) | - | Silvan Huber (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Huber (1585) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1726) | - | Andràs Guller (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kosta Petrov (1848) | - | Wolfram Riener (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 1 (1808) | - | Bodan 3 (1833) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mark Zichanowicz (2202) | - | Jürg Morf (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2080) | - | Alexander Gaul | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wunderlin (1614) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1647) | - | Martin Hirzel (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Meier (1792) | - | Joachim Schmid (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Steck (1510) | - | Markus Nadig (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |