1. Liga
Nordwest
3° Turno
Therwil 1 | - | Thun 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 3 | - | Bern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 1 | : | 7 |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | 19 |
2. | Bern 2 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Thun 1 | 2 | 11½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 1 | 8 |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2044) | - | Thun 1 (2033) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Waldmeier (2077) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Suter (2045) | - | Thomas Bien (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2044) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Fiedler (2119) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (2020) | - | Martin Roth (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2078) | - | Ramon Stucki (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gentsch (2045) | - | Simon Künzli (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Moser (1920) | - | Reto Marti (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2079) | - | Bern 2 (1962) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gregor Haag (2244) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schwierskott (2216) | - | Fritz Maurer (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Bräunlin (2221) | - | David Schaffner (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2081) | - | Miralem Novalic (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ernst (2002) | - | Matthias Roth (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilona Toth (1932) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Häring (1969) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Widmer (1967) | - | Thomas Wälti (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (1938) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2290) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1916) | - | Andreas Heimann (2458) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theodor Guéniat (1209) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2459) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Morath (1947) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (2025) | - | Max Scherer (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2011) | - | Vincent Riff (2288) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2096) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Dubeck (2130) | - | Jens Rahnfeld (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Bojic (2169) | - | Vincent Veys (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 1 (1961) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1920) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Volker Radt (2036) | - | Samuel Schweizer (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Sieber (1976) | - | Markus Spring (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rüdiger Erdmann (1988) | - | Karin Schädler (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Winkler (1820) | - | Fridolin Marty (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Esper (1979) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1921) | - | Jens Rutten (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (2068) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1896) | - | Hans Hofmann (1854) | ½ | : | ½ |