2. Liga
Nordwest 1
2° Turno
Reichenstein 3 | - | Basel 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Roche 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Novartis 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 4 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Reichenstein 3 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Therwil 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Roche 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Birseck 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Basel 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein 3 (1906) | - | Basel 2 (1957) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karl Sommeregger (1795) | - | Pierre-Marie Poloni (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mosko Grünberger (2091) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Birchmeier (1942) | - | Mike Gosteli (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1913) | - | Uwe Zinke (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Grunder (1846) | - | Markus Perrenoud (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Weber (1846) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (2003) | - | Roche 1 (1960) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Benjamin Seitz (2219) | - | Marcel Joray (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Sterkman (2033) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zanetti (2099) | - | Josef Koch (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Fischli (1949) | - | Bernhard Willin (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bischof (1816) | - | Burkhard Golf (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1904) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (2002) | - | Liestal 1 (1967) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Philipp Häner (2203) | - | Martin Fischer (1995) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Mäser (2255) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1821) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Koch (1791) | - | Selina Fischer (1987) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ettore Faraone (2061) | - | Milorad Novosel (2046) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerhard Göttin (1909) | - | Paul Erzinger (1985) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Koller (1795) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 4 (1902) | - | Novartis 1 (1938) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Matthias Balg (1974) | - | Robert Stuart (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1832) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Polanyi (1955) | - | Georg Rieder (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schambach (1936) | - | Markus Boehm (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Prits (1912) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1804) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |