2. Liga
West 2
1° Turno
Nyon 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Prilly 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Brig 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 3 | - | Genève 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Prilly 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Nyon 2 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Genève 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Brig 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Echallens 3 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Grand Echiquier 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 2 (2130) | - | Bois-Gentil 2 (1890) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Numa Bertola (2083) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2514) | - | Moo-Thepprasit Thepracha (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Prunescu (2037) | - | Diego Burgueno (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2093) | - | Eric Donnat (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
François Zutter (2046) | - | Bronislaw Nawrocki (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Orlando De Abreu (2004) | - | Nedelko Manojlovic (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 2 (1750) | - | Prilly 1 (1936) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andreas Fueglistaler (1862) | - | Christian Marro (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Galina Pak (1753) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cornel Visan (1752) | - | Alain Tcheau (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1816) | - | Jérôme Zago (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ekaterina Pak (1696) | - | Philippe Delaplace (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Clément (1621) | - | Alain Chollet (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brig 1 (1849) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1931) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Walter Sigrist (1787) | - | José Ruiz (2181) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Fabio Paolini | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1967) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Kalbermatter (1876) | - | Max Bernstein Obiols (1949) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ewald Wyss (1925) | - | Erwin Van Boltaringen (1844) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Zuber (1843) | - | Thierry Devaud (1716) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Schwery (1812) | - | Michaël Montoya | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 3 (1915) | - | Genève 2 (2058) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Quentin Roussey (1876) | - | Laurent Geiser (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grégory Charmier (2133) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Bonnard (1889) | - | Patrice Delpin (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (2009) | - | Georges Sudan (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Steullet (1784) | - | Eric Delpin (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loïc Cordey (1800) | - | Jalal Abdallah | 1 | : | 0 |