3. Liga
Ost 1
1° Turno
Steckborn 1 | - | Wil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Uzwil 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Réti 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Steckborn 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Aadorf 1 | 1 | 3 |
Uzwil 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Réti 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Wil 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Steckborn 1 (1829) | - | Wil 2 (1681) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Aklin (1778) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (1975) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1687) | - | David Bernet (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1940) | - | Jeannine Schweizer (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frieder Kunz (1869) | - | Arthur Koller (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zahner (1727) | - | Remo Bernet (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |
Uzwil 1 (1749) | - | Aadorf 1 (1919) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1931) | - | Karl Brunner (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hagen Oettinger | - | Nikola Tikvic (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1907) | - | Marcel Eberle | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rutz (1708) | - | Jukka Lahti | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1715) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Lessner (1486) | - | Raphael Golder (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1831) | - | Réti 4 (1925) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1889) | - | Peter Walpen (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Schmid (1807) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Lumpi (1865) | - | Harry Oesch (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1885) | - | Walter König (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Tezayak (1570) | - | Willi Wettstein (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1968) | - | Gottlieb Iberg (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romanshorn 1 (1621) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1848) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1912) | - | Maurus Meier (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1827) | - | Robert Schweizer (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1613) | - | Robert Schetty (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Müller (1576) | - | Sami Veseloski (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1530) | - | Richard Brauchli (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Rast (1267) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |