3. Liga
Nordwest 3
6° Turno
Köniz-Wabern 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SK Biel 2 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Thun 3 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Langenthal 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 12 | 26½ |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | Thun 3 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Langenthal 1 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 3 | 13½ |
8. | SK Biel 2 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Wabern 1 (1609) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1694) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Zimmermann (1772) | - | Hans Held (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Geismar (1681) | - | Peter Tuor (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Spörri (1712) | - | Beat Oberhänsli (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Kohler (1542) | - | Peter Mäder-Blaser (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Balsiger (1536) | - | Urs Härdi (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Grünert (1413) | - | Frank Müller (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 2 (1649) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1866) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hermann Kolb (1686) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geza Csombo (1660) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Baer (1671) | - | Angelik Lazar (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elmer Koch (1648) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Funk (1661) | - | Jost Koch (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Graber (1567) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 3 (1691) | - | Kirchberg 1 (1886) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürg Soltermann (1535) | - | Hanspeter Luginbühl (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Tellenbach (1716) | - | Markus Martig (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Krähenbühl (1817) | - | René Tanner (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Linder (1786) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wild (1663) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Dudler (1627) | - | René Weber (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Langenthal 1 (1809) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1655) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nicola Belfanti (1672) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Flückiger (2023) | - | Hans Glauser (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Bögli | - | Andreas Zahnd (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lilian Geiser (1531) | - | Victor Balli (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Flückiger (1803) | - | Rolf Rubin (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Kuert (2018) | - | Robert Barto (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |