3. Liga
West 4
7° Turno
Plainpalais 1 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 3 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Amateurs 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Genève 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 3 | 10 | 28 |
2. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 10 | 27 |
3. | Plainpalais 1 | 10 | 24½ |
4. | Amateurs 2 | 9 | 23½ |
5. | Genève 3 | 7 | 21 |
6. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 4 | 17 |
7. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 3 | 12 |
8. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Plainpalais 1 (1799) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1468) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1992) | - | Claude Genier (1462) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1925) | - | Andreas Haensler (1495) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Khaled Mostaguir (1820) | - | Peter Fröhli (1416) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Inneke Cox (1656) | - | Gérard Gandit (1499) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ivan Schmidt (1668) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1731) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fribourg 3 (1799) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1596) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jean Mettraux (1951) | - | Solène Vernet (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Pillonel (1692) | - | Jean-Marc Pecorini (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bovet (1715) | - | Csenge Jarai (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1722) | - | Hanqi Lu (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Mollard (1741) | - | Tiziano Frei (1317) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Bovigny (1972) | - | Angie Pecorini (1445) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Romand 1 (1813) | - | Amateurs 2 (1917) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabio Cesareo (2191) | - | Igor Ginguené (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Dössegger (1733) | - | Bertrand Fulpius (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erwin Reich (1789) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muller (1697) | - | Guillaume Bertrand (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jorge Besada (1654) | - | Hervé Jungo (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francis Naef | - | Steven Newman Emmott (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1799) | - | Genève 3 (1748) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Pierre Bechtel (1959) | - | Tiberiu Laticevschi (1663) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Peter Schmid (1948) | - | Nicolas Laftsidis (1888) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fredy Schoch (1767) | - | Marc Thevenoz (1829) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tobias Wehrli (1688) | - | Fabien Friedli (1613) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Walther (1787) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Matteo Zanasco (1642) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |