2. Liga
West 1
6° Turno
Echallens 2 | - | Düdingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bern 3 | - | Fribourg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Payerne 1 | - | Neuchâtel 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 12 | 28 |
2. | Payerne 1 | 11 | 27 |
3. | Echallens 2 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Fribourg 2 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Düdingen 1 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Neuchâtel 3 | 2 | 12 |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Bern 3 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 2 (1962) | - | Düdingen 1 (1869) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jan Steenhuis (2136) | - | Markus Messer (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Lopez (1951) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shkelzen Murati (2117) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bardin (1756) | - | Christian Wyss (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Grillon (2092) | - | Achim Schafer (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-André Buffat (1721) | - | Holger Geissler (1677) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 3 (1789) | - | Fribourg 2 (1930) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Raphael Samuel (1779) | - | Olivier Noyer (1992) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ernst Wüst (1798) | - | Beat Binder (2023) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Hinderberger (1859) | - | Michel Ducrest (1984) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Koch (1718) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1722) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ioannis Kokkinis | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sirlei Kaesermann | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1783) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2036) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Luca Srdjenovic (1894) | - | Samuel Leresche (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Vrolixs (1350) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Budaï (1893) | - | Christian Bélaz (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Dubois (1892) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Juvet (1880) | - | Sébastien Pagliaro (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Gigon (1786) | - | Xavier Laurella (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 1 (2007) | - | Neuchâtel 3 (1835) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2234) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2083) | - | Roland Franssen (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noé Duruz (2007) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Cantin (1899) | - | Claudio Schwarz (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Friedrich Hofer (1913) | - | René Galerne (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1907) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |