2. Liga
Zentral 1
4° Turno
Wollishofen 3 | - | Baden 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Letzi 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 2 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Wädenswil 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 14½ |
4. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Baden 3 | 4 | 11 |
Lenzburg 2 | 4 | 11 | |
8. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 3 (1956) | - | Baden 3 (1816) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Kohli (2025) | - | Klaus Sabo (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schulthess (1977) | - | Marc Croket (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfiffner (1971) | - | Robert Achermann (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Von Flüe (1996) | - | Martin Abbühl (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Kappler (1878) | - | Thomas Widmer (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Geyer (1888) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Letzi 1 (1834) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1949) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Roland Löhr (1953) | - | Martin Schmid (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Schneider (1908) | - | Peter Gruner (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Müller (1906) | - | Hans Widmer (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Nachbaur (1727) | - | Michael Wigger (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Lutz (1821) | - | Beat Troller (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Loup (1690) | - | Dieter Ulmann (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1919) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1974) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bernhard Schmithüsen (1754) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (2106) | - | André Wespi (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Grevé (1940) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1915) | - | Peter Ziswiler (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1895) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1906) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1863) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1828) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Nijaz Karajic | - | Hans Karrer (2008) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mazllam Mazllami (1990) | - | Helene Mira (2074) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hamdi Zymberi (1853) | - | Michele Cicilano (1685) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurus Bachmann (1852) | - | Samuel Büchel (1850) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Richard Zberg (1758) | - | Markus Jenni (1852) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Gerhard Fröwis (1498) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |