2. Liga
Ost 2
1° Turno
Zürich 3 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Springer 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 5 | - | Höngg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 4 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Springer 1 | 0 | 2 |
Winterthur 5 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Zürich 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (1943) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1972) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Thomas Kummle (2055) | - | Roland Ott (2039) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Severin Walser (1991) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2018) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Harry Siegfried (1878) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2017) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Schweizer (1863) | - | Peter Baur (1950) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adrian Haas (1926) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1979) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Ciril Trcek (1827) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Springer 1 (1876) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1923) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Otto Giordanengo (2068) | - | Sandro Knaus (2109) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René P. Meier (2063) | - | Berni Imfeld (1965) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Kuchen (1968) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1874) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Martin Egli (2034) | - | Peter Lee (1901) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Gsell (1583) | - | Tomas Sach (1872) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Schindehütte (1542) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1817) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Winterthur 5 (1872) | - | Höngg 1 (1871) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jonas Engesser (2133) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kai Jehnichen | - | Jurij Janzek | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernando Allidi (1868) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Catone (1792) | - | Guido Osio (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Zaugg (1789) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Bürssner (1778) | - | Georg Walker (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1853) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2108) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1879) | - | Zoltan Hajnal (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1911) | - | Paul Remensberger (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Randi Andersen (1791) | - | Tamas Erdelyi (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1854) | - | Rodrigo Meier (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1777) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Isler (1906) | - | Walter Zollinger (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |