3. Liga
Zentral 2
1° Turno
Luzern 4 | - | IBM 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Baar 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
EW-Zürich 1 | - | Réti 6 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Embrach 2 | - | Riesbach 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baar 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Réti 6 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | IBM 1 | 1 | 3 |
Luzern 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Embrach 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | EW-Zürich 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 4 (1721) | - | IBM 1 (1683) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Dobias (1733) | - | Michal Arend (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Fischer (1725) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Heini (1750) | - | Leo Germann (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Arz (1725) | - | Rainer Gross (1592) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Dietz (1719) | - | Fredy Ritter (1404) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Gabriel (1674) | - | Martin Bissig (1641) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmenbrücke 2 (1585) | - | Baar 1 (1791) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Josef Lustenberger (1816) | - | Alexey Olimpiev (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Studer | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gubser (1657) | - | Kurt Gretener (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mazzoni (1688) | - | Pablo Quadri (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Niederberger (1455) | - | Kosta Ilic (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marie-Therese Villiger (1310) | - | Toni Dilitz (1650) | 0 | : | 1 |
EW-Zürich 1 (1672) | - | Réti 6 (1680) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Roth (1844) | - | Christof Tschurr (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Haas (1897) | - | Kurt Juchli (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Klicov (1636) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Micha Frei (1489) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nenad Pavlica (1602) | - | Manuel Brunner (1598) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Egger (1564) | - | Franco Keller (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Embrach 2 (1517) | - | Riesbach 1 (1701) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Brand (1431) | - | Sandor Toth (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Hulliger (1528) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Klinkner (1554) | - | Martin Rohner (1672) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruth Schoch (1325) | - | Hans Honauer (1671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Kuster (1651) | - | Martin Tremp (1614) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kent Andersson (1615) | - | Takashi Suda (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |