3. Liga
Nordwest 2
6° Turno
Novartis 2 | - | Muttenz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Jura 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Ajoie 1 | - | Birseck 3 | 0 | : | 6 |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 11 | 28 |
2. | Riehen 5 | 9 | 23 |
3. | Ajoie 1 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Novartis 2 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Muttenz 1 | 6 | 16½ |
7. | Gundeldingen 1 | 0 | 8 |
8. | Jura 2 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Novartis 2 (1692) | - | Muttenz 1 (1609) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Paul Griggio (1878) | - | Alexander Obolonkov (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Heitzmann (1688) | - | Gustav Frei (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raffaele Cerino (1756) | - | Erich Rudin (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Richardson (1650) | - | Gabriel Bischler (1547) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Vuilliomenet (1612) | - | Stephan Bonauer (1469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Weber (1567) | - | Patrick Sigrist (1582) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1585) | - | Jura 2 (1449) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1783) | - | Gérald Charmillot (1356) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Desboeufs (1492) | - | Bernard Menozzi (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Retti (1783) | - | Johan Barth (1387) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Schneider (1764) | - | Ludovic Monnot (1367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schneider (1355) | - | Claude Kupferschmid (1327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Pape (1335) | - | Alessio Vitalba | 1 | : | 0 |
Ajoie 1 (0) | - | Birseck 3 (1773) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 6 | |||
N.N. | - | Christoph Sterkman (2016) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Daniel Wentz (1791) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Simon Bischof (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Ivan Danko (1616) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Ruth Bohrer (1904) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Dominique Eichenberger (1534) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Gundeldingen 1 (1552) | - | Riehen 5 (1774) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Blum (1782) | - | Xaver Dill (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zobrist (1725) | - | Beat Spielmann (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Hochkeppel (1676) | - | Werner Widmer (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Camenzind | - | Robert Stritmatter (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marie Pachtova (1220) | - | Ernst Ruh (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Bachofer (1355) | - | Thomas Arnold (1728) | 0 | : | 1 |