3. Liga
Nordwest 4
3° Turno
Bantiger 1 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Simme 1 | - | Spiez 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Thun 2 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 5 | 11½ |
Thun 2 | 5 | 11½ | |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Simme 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Bümpliz 2 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Bantiger 1 (1779) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1796) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Ernst (1936) | - | Rudolf Pleininger (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Ehrengruber (1849) | - | Marc Tillmann (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Poedjo Suwendo (1770) | - | Peter Schmid (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bühler (1761) | - | Michael Winkler (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Schmid (1627) | - | Silvio Hasler (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Villiger (1728) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1691) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1803) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Tuor (1849) | - | Markus Spring (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Held (1755) | - | Hans Hofmann (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Koller | - | Matthias Sommer (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Müller (1580) | - | Jens Rutten (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Härdi (1580) | - | Stefan Schmied (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Rüfli | - | Simon Schmid (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simme 1 (1734) | - | Spiez 1 (1834) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marlies Wüthrich (1620) | - | Peter Trachsel (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Bühler (1775) | - | Peter Nyffeler (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Yersin (1888) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1790) | - | Martin Germann (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1812) | - | Thomas Zürcher (1653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Schmid (1521) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 2 (1763) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1591) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Bien (1865) | - | Michaela Künzi (1357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ryser (1911) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Jost (1754) | - | Lukas Jan Rychener (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Niederhauser (1732) | - | Martin Sturm (1578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wild (1651) | - | Roger Kohler (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Feller (1666) | - | Noah Rychener (1594) | ½ | : | ½ |