2. Liga
Nordwest 1
7° Turno
Basel 2 | - | Therwil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Court 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Riehen 4 | - | Roche 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 13 | 29½ |
2. | Court 2 | 9 | 24 |
3. | Riehen 4 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Reichenstein 1 | 8 | 19 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Birseck 2 | 5 | 17½ |
7. | Roche 1 | 5 | 16 |
8. | Therwil 2 | 1 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Basel 2 (2034) | - | Therwil 2 (1721) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Pierre-Marie Poloni (2130) | - | Ettore Faraone (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1993) | - | Rolf Haag (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | - | Stephan Koller (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Perrenoud (1902) | - | Max Lo Presti (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Gervasoni (1944) | - | Gabor Hoffmann (1403) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Gosteli (1959) | - | Vito Lo Presti (1376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1970) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1932) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Aerni (2223) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Beck (2095) | - | Markus Krüttli (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fischli (1933) | - | Philip Müller (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1845) | - | Miladin Gajic (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Fatzer (1891) | - | Uwe Wehrle (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Herzig (1835) | - | Bernard Wirz (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 1 (1916) | - | Court 2 (1674) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Hans-Werner Finck (1988) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1889) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Birchmeier (1910) | - | Alain Graber (1623) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Meier (1898) | - | Olivier Graber (1559) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Gautier (1866) | - | Axel Steiner (1596) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Kurt Steiner (1702) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
Riehen 4 (1951) | - | Roche 1 (1919) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Robert Luginbühl (2099) | - | Marcel Joray (2083) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Jeker (2038) | - | Markus Hänggi (2054) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ivo Berweger (1908) | - | Josef Koch (1948) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Polanyi (1972) | - | Burkhard Golf (1855) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heiko Schmidt (1776) | - | Alex Scherrer (1654) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Schambach (1915) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |