3. Liga
Nordwest 1
2° Turno
Sorab 1 | - | Jura 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 4 | - | Olten 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 3 | - | Novartis 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Jura 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Baden 4 | 2 | 6 |
Reichenstein 2 | 2 | 6 | |
Sorab 1 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Olten 3 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Therwil 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Sorab 1 (1850) | - | Jura 1 (1744) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Zoran Bojic (2169) | - | Pierre Lachat (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Budisin (2152) | - | François Klopfenstein (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1731) | - | Christian Schaller (1519) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Knezevic (1616) | - | Xavier Genet (1653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1629) | - | Gilles Droux (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Miletic (1803) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 4 (1757) | - | Olten 3 (1749) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rolf Schärer (1861) | - | Thomas Thaumüller (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Fallet (1842) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Müri (1742) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdi Wehrle (1715) | - | Paul Fischer (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Pfäffli (1763) | - | Walter Flury | ½ | : | ½ |
Otakar Mares (1617) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1642) | - | Reichenstein 2 (1691) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René Prétôt (1777) | - | Andreas Christen (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Bächler (1699) | - | Horst Lutz (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian von Burg (1689) | - | Robert Baedorf (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Jans (1635) | - | Max Brodmann (1535) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harald Binder (1632) | - | Willi Zubler (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Pollinger (1421) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 3 (1733) | - | Novartis 1 (1896) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kurt Steck (1770) | - | Robert Stuart (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Lo Presti (1705) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Frischknecht (1741) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1845) | - | Thomas Hengelage (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmanuel Heman | - | Daniel Lehmann (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Helfrich (1604) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |