3. Liga
Ost 4
2° Turno
Glarus 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
March-Höfe 2 | - | SprengSchach 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Wettswil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | SprengSchach 3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 6½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Glarus 2 | 1 | 3½ |
8. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 2 (1696) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1629) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Belul Veliu (1735) | - | Beat Kessler (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Furthmüller (1762) | - | Oliver Wespi (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Horn | - | Adolf Affeltranger (1353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danny Pinggera (1685) | - | Peter Landolt (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gurtner (1708) | - | Hans Rohrer (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Bolliger (1592) | - | Ernst Furrer (1546) | 1 | : | 0 |
March-Höfe 2 (1618) | - | SprengSchach 3 (1667) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dzevad Cajdin (1708) | - | Michele Cicilano (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ati Falossi (1646) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Sher (1765) | - | Werner Kohler (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Refik Filekovic (1594) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Senn (1517) | - | Lukas Meier (1750) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Arnold (1476) | - | Oliver Hasenohr (1408) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 2 (1650) | - | Wettswil 2 (1607) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Wolfgang Probst (1743) | - | Werner Funk (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Weller (1731) | - | Eduard Maag (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Angst (1721) | - | Werner Müller (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1689) | - | Mark Bickel (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Hess (1683) | - | Gerald Grimmel (1573) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurice Weller (1335) | - | Adrian Steinmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1916) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1796) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jes Caspersen (2043) | - | Peter Tesar (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1992) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Fischer (1946) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1887) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeffrey Riopelle (1832) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frederik Caspersen (1793) | - | Dusan Vaso (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |