Nationalliga A
6° Turno
Luzern 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Genève 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Zürich 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Réti 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 12 | 35 |
2. | Riehen 1 | 12 | 33 |
3. | Zürich 1 | 10 | 34 |
4. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 29½ |
5. | Genève 1 | 8 | 26 |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 5 | 22½ |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 3 | 15 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 17½ |
9. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 15 |
10. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2438) | - | Riehen 1 (2455) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Martin Krämer (2547) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2519) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hübner (2611) | - | Jörg Hickl (2608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlastimil Hort (2452) | - | Olivier Renet (2531) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Kurmann (2423) | - | Andreas Heimann (2474) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Lötscher (2419) | - | Bela Toth (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2396) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2443) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2346) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2340) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrique Almada (2311) | - | Ralph Buss (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2398) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2304) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2451) | - | Jozsef Pinter (2591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2451) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2382) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Jenni (2489) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2396) | - | Avni Ermeni (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2396) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2339) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2325) | - | Yves Reich (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2335) | - | Laura Stoeri (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 1 (2401) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2329) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2490) | - | Markus Klauser (2390) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2548) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2582) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Miralles (2472) | - | Georg Fröwis (2396) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2418) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2403) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Gerber (2380) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2358) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Duport (2205) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2336) | - | Markus Regez (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 1 (2257) | - | Zürich 1 (2448) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2477) | - | Christian Bauer (2624) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2311) | - | Werner Hug (2470) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Sutter (2337) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2568) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2256) | - | Lucas Brunner (2451) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dani Summermatter (2313) | - | Noël Studer (2375) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2241) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2154) | - | Lothar Vogt (2428) | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1963) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2295) | - | Réti 1 (2491) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Fabio Bellini (2487) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2596) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mantovani (2345) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2371) | - | Robert Fontaine (2563) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2283) | - | David Marciano (2527) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2326) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2484) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Salvetti (2261) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2473) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2158) | - | Simon Kümin (2362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Boschetti (2128) | - | Christian Maier (2373) | 0 | : | 1 |