1. Liga
Zentral
3° Turno
Wädenswil 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Zug 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Gligoric 1 | 5 | 14½ |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 12½ |
Zug 1 | 4 | 12½ | |
5. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Réti 2 | 1 | 10½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 10½ |
8. | Baden 2 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 1 (2125) | - | Zürich 2 (2156) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Manfred Wilde (2119) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2342) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Prohaszka (2583) | - | Pawel Silberring (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Szakolczai (2232) | - | Felix Csajka (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bantea | - | Christian Issler (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Blattner (2048) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (1995) | - | Boris Haufler (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1921) | - | Toni Preziuso (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (1974) | - | Thomas Kummle (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2035) | - | Gligoric 1 (2065) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Carmi Haas (2179) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2038) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2121) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Uhlmann (2086) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (1999) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (2035) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (1945) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Torsten Meyer (1967) | - | Urs Binzegger (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sharif Mansoor (2032) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2003) | - | Zug 1 (1977) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thierry Baasch | - | Willi Dürig (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1981) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Schwab (1952) | - | Roman Deuber (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Germann (2015) | - | Fridolin Marty (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1977) | - | Eckhard Krumm (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antoine Toenz (1942) | - | Michael Zuber (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2256) | - | Ernst Zindel (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1899) | - | Ken Lee (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 (1974) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2064) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Matthias Saurer (2126) | - | Daniel Good (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2071) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2064) | - | Joachim Kambor (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Suter (2025) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2049) | - | Thomas Held (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Wintner (1842) | - | Florian Bous (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2003) | - | Régis Bettinger (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Wilhelm (1613) | - | Claude Douguet (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |