2. Liga
Zentral 2
7° Turno
Olten 2 | - | Tribschen 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Massagno 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 1 | 14 | 31 |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 10 | 25 |
3. | Luzern 3 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Entlebuch 1 | 8 | 19½ |
5. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 6 | 21½ |
6. | Massagno 1 | 6 | 19½ |
7. | Tribschen 2 | 2 | 17½ |
8. | Olten 2 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 2 (1808) | - | Tribschen 2 (1909) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stephan Büttiker (1823) | - | Mario Bobbià (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Stegmaier (1863) | - | Toni Riedener (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Niederer (1894) | - | Frank Neubert (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Angst (1715) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Bosco (1836) | - | Franz Reiser (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Born (1718) | - | Inigo Martija (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2027) | - | Bellinzona 1 (2048) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rolf Walti (2157) | - | Davide Massironi (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Killer (2000) | - | Luca Spinedi (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2055) | - | Rolando Caretti (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wigger (1919) | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2101) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Wiesinger (1927) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (1905) | - | Massagno 1 (1842) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Eichenberger (1942) | - | Alessandro Jones (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (1981) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Graf (2020) | - | Cristian Manni (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Schmid (1944) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Abächerli (1962) | - | Daniele Coretti (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Rupp (1580) | - | Claudio Cortese (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1712) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1835) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andrea Pinchetti (2077) | - | Mario Meier (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Cittadini (1932) | - | Franz Theiler (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eliano Sonzogni (1781) | - | Manuel Meier (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Andreetta (1384) | - | Frank Meisel (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enea Ratti (1387) | - | Fabian Müller (1483) | 0 | : | 1 |
Filippo Giudici della Ganna | - | Michael Zihlmann (1654) | 0 | : | 1 |