3. Liga
Zentral 1
7° Turno
Dübendorf 2 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Embrach 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Embrach 1 | 14 | 26½ |
2. | SprengSchach 2 | 10 | 28 |
3. | Chessflyers 2 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 7 | 22 |
5. | Dübendorf 2 | 6 | 20½ |
6. | Oberglatt 2 | 5 | 16 |
7. | Glarus 2 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 2 (1736) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1709) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hans Peter Reutimann (1804) | - | Raphael Bühler (1712) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Huber (1622) | - | Wilbert Meijer (1661) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Wagner (1812) | - | Richard Bisig (1799) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ernst Saxer (1726) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1662) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joachim Feige (1713) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alexandre Arcaro (1737) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Embrach 1 (1750) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1791) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Ridolfi (1806) | - | Hans Karrer (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Steiger (1676) | - | Samuel Büchel (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1804) | - | Michele Cicilano (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pajazit Idrizi (1866) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kent Andersson (1684) | - | Marc Steinmann (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gallus Tuor (1666) | - | Marco Schweizer (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1540) | - | Glarus 2 (1698) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Werner Hagmann (1692) | - | Danny Pinggera (1655) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Buholzer (1629) | - | Werner Weibel (1721) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stanislav Suligoj (1455) | - | Reto Lusti (1837) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Massimo Calabretta (1577) | - | Walter Niederer (1578) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Bleuer (1346) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1693) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Jacques Jenny (1706) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1729) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1679) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mazllam Mazllami (1990) | - | Matthias Denzler (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
August Eichmann (1609) | - | Heinz Iseli (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kilian Eichmann (1895) | - | René Clemenz (1692) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Lingg (1549) | - | Dimitar Boskov | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Tremp (1601) | - | Urs Schweizer (1493) | 1 | : | 0 |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |