2. Liga
Nordwest 2
2° Turno
Kirchberg 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Thun 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Brig 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Brig 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Zollikofen 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Thun 2 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (1887) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1704) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Markus Martig (2057) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Lindegger (1953) | - | Markus Spring (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1878) | - | Matthias Sommer (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1841) | - | Hans Hofmann (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1837) | - | Jean-Paul Hargrave (1479) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Weber (1758) | - | Federico Calderon (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 (1851) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1863) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pierre Fiechter (1686) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1895) | - | Reto Wyss (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Tillmann (2011) | - | Simon Thuner (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mani (1929) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jo Zahner (1882) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Victor Balli (1705) | - | Mark Künzi (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 1 (1863) | - | Thun 2 (1839) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Esper (2018) | - | Heinz Ryser (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Pleininger (1972) | - | René Finger (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Flükiger (1626) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Sieber (1965) | - | Peter Jost (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Winkler (1869) | - | Thomas Bien (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1726) | - | Beat Wild (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1980) | - | Brig 1 (1953) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Clausen (2146) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Riesen (2041) | - | Thomas Heinrich | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1970) | - | Leander Eyer (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Hefti (1955) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Vermin (1882) | - | Fabio Paolini (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Weber (1888) | - | Ewald Wyss (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |