3. Liga
Zentral 2
2° Turno
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Schlieren 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Höngg 2 | - | UBS 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Baden 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | UBS 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Baden 3 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 6½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 6½ | |
6. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Höngg 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1736) | - | Schlieren 1 (1583) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Eggenberger (2012) | - | Eduard Havelka (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Giger (1705) | - | Martin Lachat (1652) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Pfister (1884) | - | Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Troxler (1657) | - | Daniel Hitz (1610) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Vaso (1703) | - | Franz Passenheim (1394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Dettling (1456) | - | Fritz Tschannen (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Höngg 2 (1616) | - | UBS 1 (1769) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Frank Budzinski (1694) | - | Patrick Graber (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrija Misic (1691) | - | Karl Graeff (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Kern (1606) | - | Walter Frehner (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Nietlisbach (1604) | - | Andrik Starke (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1598) | - | Rolf Haderer (1355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Bachl (1501) | - | Charles Nydegger (1485) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 2 (1763) | - | Baden 3 (1877) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Aschraf Mukhles (1819) | - | Peter Gruner (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Radoje Bojic (1798) | - | Frank Klein (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milos Milovanovic (1712) | - | Martin Abbühl (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Trachsel (1855) | - | Klaus Sabo (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric | - | Robert Achermann (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milisav Milicevic (1633) | - | Sebastian Durand (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Säuliamt 1 (1572) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1746) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Oliver Wespi (1844) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1544) | - | Karl Eggmann (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1667) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schmid (1477) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Furrer (1548) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1689) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adolf Affeltranger (1353) | - | Beat Eckert (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |