3° Lega
Nord-Ovest 1
5° Turno
Muttenz 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Sorab 2 | - | Zofingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 3 | - | Therwil 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Brugg 1 | - | Reinach 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Zofingen 1 | 7 | 16 |
3. | Sorab 2 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Riehen 5 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Therwil 4 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Reinach 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Olten 3 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Muttenz 1 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Muttenz 1 (1706) | - | Riehen 5 (1799) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alexander Obolonkov (1937) | - | Beat Spielmann (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1877) | - | Christian Schubert (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bonauer (1629) | - | Werner Widmer (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Micha Dill | - | Ernst Ruh (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Rudin (1546) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Brunella (1542) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sorab 2 (1808) | - | Zofingen 1 (1751) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stanislav Budisin (2083) | - | Lars Aecherli (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Predrag Miletic (1907) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1773) | - | Max Joss (1737) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milan Miletic (1794) | - | Anton Bieri (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Knezevic (1625) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Zagorac (1667) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1676) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 3 (1619) | - | Therwil 4 (1527) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Paul Fischer (1687) | - | Max Lo Presti (1934) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Schmidt (1748) | - | Jannick Wolfensberger (1458) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Christen (1576) | - | Sandro Prato (1572) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Flury (1552) | - | Sajithan Sankar (1316) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Somogyi (1586) | - | Vito Lo Presti (1357) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fritz Jäggi (1564) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Brugg 1 (1893) | - | Reinach 1 (1614) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Jörg Priewasser (1997) | - | Dirk Weber (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (1988) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flemming Eriksen (1898) | - | Konrad Krug (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Jakob (1869) | - | Willi Zubler (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Steinmann (1790) | - | Romeo Loretan (1412) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alwin Waldvogel (1817) | - | Peter Ruckstuhl (1368) | 1 | : | 0 |