3° Lega
Ovest 2
1° Turno
Plainpalais 1 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Amateurs 2 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Ecole d'Echecs 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Genève 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Amateurs 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Plainpalais 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 1 | 3 |
Genève 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Plainpalais 1 (1876) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1792) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Khaled Mostaguir (1797) | - | Francis Naef (1519) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tibor Lepcsényi (1713) | - | Fabio Cesareo (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1978) | - | Jean-Luc Revaz (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1944) | - | Haissam Hariz (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Beuchat (1863) | - | Erwin Reich (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Souiller (1962) | - | François Dupraz (1509) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 2 (1698) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 (1625) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Nicolas Jeannet | - | Thierry Varvat (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arezki Bouchelaghem (1777) | - | Freddy Brice Cheumadjeu | 1 | : | 0 |
Jordan Bouilloux (1801) | - | Jean-Luc Carrel (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marie-Anne Schaerer (1705) | - | Bernard Gasser (1589) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexis Durand (1729) | - | Marc Clément (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Babel (1476) | - | Michel Friderich | ½ | : | ½ |
Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1686) | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 (1783) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Hanqi Lu (1863) | - | Manuel Zwyssig | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tiziano Frei (1734) | - | François Weber (1783) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Csenge Jarai (1630) | - | Perrine Bernard | 1 | : | 0 | |
Deyan Samuil Kostov (1648) | - | Alberto Cruz Saavedra | 1 | : | 0 | |
Angie Pecorini (1592) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jean-Marc Pecorini (1649) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1885) | - | Genève 3 (1779) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Andreas Frutiger (2003) | - | Nils Delmonico (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Bechtel (1983) | - | Marc Thévenoz (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1968) | - | Fabien Friedli (1688) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Walther (1811) | - | Jeremy Broome (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Schoch (1776) | - | Denise Surchat (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burt Hann (1770) | - | David Devos (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |