3° Lega
Nord-Ovest 4
7° Turno
Münsingen 1 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bantiger 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Simme 1 | - | Thun 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Brig 2 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Münsingen 1 | 11 | 31 |
2. | Bantiger 1 | 11 | 28 |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 11 | 24½ |
4. | Simme 1 | 8 | 22 |
5. | Brig 2 | 8 | 20 |
6. | Thun 3 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Münsingen 1 (1733) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1681) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Carsten Lehmann (1938) | - | Roger Geismar (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Oestmann (1638) | - | Hansueli Lüthi (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Berger (1753) | - | Markus Kohler (1489) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Iseli (1784) | - | Rolf Spörri (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Schafroth (1676) | - | Richard Allemann (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schwab (1609) | - | Ulrich Bachmann (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bantiger 1 (1814) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1841) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Ernst (2054) | - | Hans Vermin (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Poedjo Suwendo (1806) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jost Koch (1795) | - | Theo Rimann (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Pfister (1803) | - | André Schrade (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Bühler (1719) | - | Anton Streit (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Horst Mehl (1705) | - | Peter Tuor (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simme 1 (1617) | - | Thun 3 (1630) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Huggler (1723) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Fuchs (1740) | - | Christian Feller (1661) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marlies Wüthrich (1624) | - | Peter Hirsbrunner (1656) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Zoppas (1619) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1580) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kilian Gobeli (1500) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1593) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Schmocker (1497) | - | Bernhard Stettler (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brig 2 (1636) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1606) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Walter Sigrist (1802) | - | Claudio Sieber (1961) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roderick Chuck (1695) | - | Josef Stiegler | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eric Bayard (1637) | - | Lukas Petterlini (1470) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pius Abgottspon (1558) | - | Armin Wipf (1519) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hansruedi Blum (1535) | - | Werner Troller (1473) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dario Huzanic (1591) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |