2° Lega
Est 1
6° Turno
Buchs 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Kosova 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Bodan 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | St. Gallen 3 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | 18½ |
5. | Buchs 1 | 5 | 17 |
Kosova 1 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Bodan 3 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Buchs 1 (1910) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1900) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Göldi (2033) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Rothfuss (2016) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1999) | - | Thomas Schoch (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (2016) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Krstic (1446) | - | Hans Altherr (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfram Riener (1952) | - | Marcel Schneider (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosova 1 (1940) | - | Flawil 1 (1993) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Agim Agushi (2132) | - | Thomas Näf (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Musa Abdurahimi (2073) | - | Stefan Kurz (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nysret Krasniqi (1977) | - | Alfred Dönni (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Immer Maraj (1815) | - | Albin Dönni (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Idriz Dzemaili (1803) | - | Thomas Würth (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaip Latifi (1841) | - | Raymond Peter (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 (1854) | - | Engadin 1 (1974) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Samyo Bounlom (1910) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2267) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jannik Bounlom (1881) | - | Andri Arquint (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eberle (2111) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief (1999) | - | Renato Bollhalder (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Golder (1725) | - | Arno Arquint (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Zbinden (1500) | - | David Weisstanner (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1910) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1886) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Armin Pepke (2013) | - | Sandro Knaus (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf Heckmann (1928) | - | Berni Imfeld (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1883) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1951) | - | Sepp Sidler (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Lumpi (1892) | - | Samuel Bucher (1760) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jana Breder (1791) | - | Tomas Sach (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |