1. Liga
Ost
2° Turno
St. Gallen 3 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Chur 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | 9½ |
3. | Bodan 2 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Chur 1 | 2 | 9 |
Letzi 1 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Sprengschach 1 | 1 | 7 |
7. | St. Gallen 3 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 3 (1970) | - | Sprengschach 1 (1978) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Elias Giesinger (2090) | - | Sandro Schmid (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Sandholzer (2160) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benito Rusconi (1975) | - | Hans Karrer (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aljoscha Heinlin (1876) | - | Helene Mira (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schoch (1892) | - | Erik Seiler (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1915) | - | Joshua Grob (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Halit Rexhepi (2013) | - | Werner Kohler (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1839) | - | Jose Lorenzi (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pfäffikon 1 (1977) | - | Letzi 1 (1931) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Wanner (2064) | - | Roland Löhr (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Utzinger (1927) | - | Jaroslaw Bukwa (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Künzli (2140) | - | Fabio Degiacomi (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2215) | - | Ian Cary (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Schärer (1969) | - | Laurent Schneider (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (2037) | - | Kurt Glatzfelder (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominic Oertle (1436) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (2031) | - | Andras Miklos (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1962) | - | Chur 1 (1990) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Raymond Peter (1906) | - | Guido Neuberger (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Dönni (1983) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Näf (2092) | - | Paul Risch (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1979) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kurz (2059) | - | Daniel Roth (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1903) | - | Thomas Eberle (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Ausserer | - | Jakob Hew (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Draxl (1809) | - | Anna Adzic (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 (2044) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1968) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Max Knaus (2056) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Fessler (2095) | - | Milan Martin T. (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Reimold (2089) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Marentini (2064) | - | Kurt Blattner (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Johne (2053) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Norgauer (2002) | - | Karl Eggmann (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dietmar Panek (1993) | - | Peter Wahl (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Pepke (1997) | - | Stefan Bantea (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |