3. Liga
Nordwest 1
1° Turno
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Liestal 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Reinach 1 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Novartis 2 | - | Muttenz 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Therwil 3 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Gundeldingen 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Muttenz 1 | 1 | 3 |
Novartis 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Reinach 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Trümmerfeld 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 2 (1700) | - | Therwil 3 (1650) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Bernard Wirz (1664) | - | Ernst Ruh (1654) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Günther Gross (1753) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1753) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Steiner (1713) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1543) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Irena Filipovic (1838) | - | Reynald Christen (1679) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Freiermuth (1531) | - | Peter Bürgisser (1684) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Ernst Mischler (1585) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Liestal 1 (1855) | - | Trümmerfeld 2 (1613) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Milorad Novosel (2004) | - | Andreas Christen (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Erzinger (1978) | - | Helmut Locher (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Zaugg (1892) | - | Linus Haueter (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Grob (1861) | - | Jonas Romer (1488) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Roth (1690) | - | Lukas Romer (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Blickle (1703) | - | André Fellmann (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinach 1 (1660) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1660) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans-Werner Finck (1953) | - | Daniel Bachofer (1341) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Weber (1909) | - | Peter Zobrist (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Sommeregger (1755) | - | Martin Blum (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Titus Müller (1527) | - | Hans-Peter Gratwohl (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romeo Loretan (1417) | - | Kurt Notz (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ruckstuhl (1396) | - | Markus Marti (1553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Novartis 2 (1706) | - | Muttenz 1 (1613) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bernhard Rohde (1655) | - | Sergio Brunella (1549) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Erb (1814) | - | Christina Eigenmann (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Griggio (1900) | - | Gustav Frei (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srbislav Bojic (1725) | - | André Vögtlin (1696) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Grabowski (1628) | - | Stephan Bonauer (1577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Nozulak (1511) | - | Erich Rudin (1533) | 0 | : | 1 |