2. Liga
Nordwest 1
3° Turno
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Roche 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Novartis 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Riehen 4 | - | Liestal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Riehen 4 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Liestal 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Roche 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Trümmerfeld 1 (2041) | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (1928) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Edwin Bhend (2124) | - | Frank Weidt (2017) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schröter (2043) | - | Michel Gogniat (1840) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Kobler (2021) | - | Philip Müller (1972) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mosko Grünberger (2078) | - | Philippe Morath (1938) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tomislav Damjanovic (1948) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1874) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Meier (2031) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roche 1 (1861) | - | Sorab 1 (2062) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Markus Hänggi (2009) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2326) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Koch (1968) | - | Zoran Bojic (2214) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Nimptsch (1762) | - | Aleksandar Vuksanovic (1991) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1884) | - | Predrag Miletic (1913) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Kilchling (1680) | - | Slobodan Krstic | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Mario Hänggi (1866) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Novartis 1 (1874) | - | Birseck 2 (1888) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg Kallen (1916) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Boehm (1922) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hengelage (1861) | - | Albert Fischli (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1898) | - | Roland Herzig (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1815) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Faoro (1829) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 4 (1937) | - | Liestal 1 (1825) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Frank Schambach (1950) | - | Paul Erzinger (2015) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Luginbühl (2060) | - | Michael Neis (1681) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ivo Berweger (1994) | - | Hans Grob (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marco Chevalier (1891) | - | Dieter Würgler (1734) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Balg (1925) | - | Richard Janda (1835) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pedram Sendi (1804) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |