3. Liga
Zentral 1
6° Turno
Stäfa 2 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Glarus 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 11 | 25½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 1 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Glattbrugg 1 | 7 | 19½ |
5. | Chessflyers 2 | 6 | 16½ |
6. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Glarus 2 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 2 (1527) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1683) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Florian Weinmann (1526) | - | Peter Wagner (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Beckmann (1579) | - | Alexandre Arcaro (1712) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Baumann (1602) | - | Johannes Gebert (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bernhard (1350) | - | Alexander Eugster (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Poell (1706) | - | Jürg Benz (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Faes (1400) | - | Joachim Feige (1550) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1806) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1771) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1930) | - | Dzevad Cajdin (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Eggenberger (1979) | - | Christopher Purgaj (1760) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1815) | - | Stefan Molinari (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Rothacher (1676) | - | Daniel Zangger (1696) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Giger (1766) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Troxler (1671) | - | Dominique Vionnet | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 2 (1637) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1765) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Weibel (1609) | - | Valentin Perego (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Hergert | - | Irvin Pilav (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jenny (1621) | - | Stephan Wiser (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Furthmüller (1652) | - | Massimo Calabretta (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Bolliger (1618) | - | Werner Hagmann (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Jenny (1684) | - | Markus Jost (1593) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 2 (1675) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1615) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1829) | - | Heinz Iseli (1753) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Brönnimann (1713) | - | Beat Benninger (1731) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Damian Demiraj (1625) | - | René Clemenz (1609) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Steinmann (1696) | - | Urs Schweizer (1442) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabrizio Bruni (1601) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1541) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabio Oberhänsli (1584) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |