2. Liga
West 2
7° Turno
Prilly 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Crans-Montana 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Düdingen 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Payerne 2 | - | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 12 | 28 |
2. | Neuchâtel 1 | 11 | 26½ |
3. | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 10 | 24½ |
4. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 8 | 22½ |
5. | Crans-Montana 1 | 6 | 21 |
6. | Düdingen 1 | 5 | 18 |
7. | Payerne 2 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Prilly 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Prilly 1 (1854) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2052) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Rolf Grütter (1879) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2148) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alain Tcheau (1977) | - | Antonin Robert (2205) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1797) | - | Roland Hauser (2027) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Jaquier (1853) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (2019) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alain Chollet (1751) | - | René Galerne (1863) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dzevad Osmic (1864) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Grand Echiquier 1 (1946) | - | Crans-Montana 1 (1852) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Blaise Ruchat (1883) | - | Valeriu Andreescu (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stasa Cuckovic (2176) | - | Xavier Eggel (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norberto Ahumada (1854) | - | Zoran Cimesa (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Leresche (2004) | - | Nicholas Bates | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrien De Kalbermatten (1752) | - | Zivan Simic (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Laurella (2008) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Düdingen 1 (1897) | - | Nyon 2 (1916) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ivo Bürgy (2095) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volkmar Waterkamp (1874) | - | Claude Promonet | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Tschopp (1950) | - | Dorian Asllani (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Ruch (1906) | - | Anthony Reynolds (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Messer (1917) | - | Romain Gemelli (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Holger Geissler (1640) | - | Veronika Kostina (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Payerne 2 (1950) | - | Cercle Valaisan 1 (1970) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thierry Bonferroni (1969) | - | Emin Emini (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noé Duruz (2165) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurice Gisler (1928) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niels Stijve (1879) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noé Python (1862) | - | Thierry Falissard (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Dorand (1898) | - | Eddy Beney (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |