2. Liga
Zentral 1
2° Turno
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Embrach 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 2 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 6½ |
4. | Baden 2 | 2 | 5½ |
Embrach 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
6. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Dübendorf 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1844) | - | Stäfa 1 (1908) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
André Wespi (2115) | - | Martin Fluit (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kuhn (1945) | - | Jes Caspersen (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Othmar Kuhn (1862) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Filiberti (1846) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Waser (1646) | - | Albert Schmitter (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Schuler (1652) | - | Timothy Chase (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1839) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1908) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Felix Honold (1904) | - | Marcel Gallati (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2184) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Mutter (1799) | - | Roger Bundi (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Honold (1659) | - | Markus Forster (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Bugmann (1787) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ritish Kannan (1703) | - | Johannes Gebert (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Embrach 1 (1818) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1910) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Ridolfi (1842) | - | Martin Schulthess (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riccardo Cavegn (1834) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Schulzke (1943) | - | Patrick Frank (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pajazit Idrizi (1875) | - | Nicola Schmid (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Maag (1775) | - | Carlos Arocha (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Buob (1640) | - | Markus Oehrli (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 (1830) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1797) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Brunner (1971) | - | Kurt Früh | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1875) | - | Renato Neyer (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Abbühl (1948) | - | Samuel Van der Maas (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Sabo (1835) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Achermann (1820) | - | Raphael Bühler (1665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Walder (1533) | - | Daniel Kunz (1656) | 0 | : | 1 |