1. Liga
Ost
4° Turno
SprengSchach 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 3 | - | Réti 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Baden 1 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Réti 3 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 8 |
7. | SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 1 (1927) | - | Baden 1 (2052) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Lukas Meier (2069) | - | Enno Eschholz (2182) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joshua Grob (2073) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2414) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonas Menzi (2055) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1929) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erik Seiler (1804) | - | Prokopios Mamalis (2103) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jens Liedtke-Siems (1633) | - | Aryan Anand (1856) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Richter (1827) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Herrliberg 1 (1976) | - | Wädenswil 1 (2091) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Paul Remensberger (2083) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Frick (1985) | - | Peter Prohaszka (2578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2024) | - | Przemek Drochomirecki (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (1993) | - | Kurt Blattner (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Lee (1929) | - | Milan Martin T. (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Leemann (1840) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (1894) | - | Réti 3 (1916) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
René Hirzel (2122) | - | Fabian Lang (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1984) | - | Gilda Thode (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2044) | - | Bernhard Brodowsky (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1838) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Hirzel (1633) | - | Julius Scherler (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Gamsa (1741) | - | Christian Suter (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1918) | - | Zürich 2 (2116) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Urs Stutz (1837) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2279) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Hofer (1937) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2181) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renato Neyer (2023) | - | Pawel Silberring (2233) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daria Bangerter (1681) | - | Thomas Kummle (2082) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Kleinsasser (2111) | - | Felix Csajka (2173) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Eduard Klaiber (1750) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |