2. Liga
Zentral 2
7° Turno
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Cham 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 2 | 13 | 28 |
2. | Cham 1 | 9 | 22½ |
3. | Tribschen 2 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 6 | 21 |
5. | Oftringen 1 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Höngg 1 | 5 | 19½ |
7. | Gligoric 2 | 5 | 16½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 17 |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1834) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1944) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Mattenberger (2021) | - | Roger Gloor (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1817) | - | Markus Regez (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1732) | - | Jakob Brüssow (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Koch (1808) | - | Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Mattenberger (1769) | - | Jan Reinbott (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ismajl Velija (1858) | - | Moritz MICHEL | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1854) | - | Tribschen 2 (1934) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Giudici (2138) | - | Claudio Caduff (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Mayer (1774) | - | Toni Riedener (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Brandt (1946) | - | Martin Herzog (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1890) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas A. Georges (1829) | - | Daniel Portmann (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Louis Mackels (1545) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 2 (1824) | - | Luzern 2 (1915) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Adam Rahemtulla | - | Belhadri Benmia (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1815) | - | Jan Haugner (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1916) | - | Amindo Naarden (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Schreiber (1753) | - | Silvio Bucher (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elia Steinfeld (1829) | - | Hans Speck (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Abbas Khalil (1805) | - | Werner Rupp (1513) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 (1845) | - | Höngg 1 (1731) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Hug (1726) | - | Robert Mollet (1576) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Distel (1871) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Villiger (1898) | - | Beat Kern (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Gomez Garcia (1893) | - | Jurij Janzek (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian Nicola Haist (1748) | - | Toros Korkmaz (1625) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Brugger (1933) | - | Ivan Laube | 1 | : | 0 |