2. Liga
West 1
3° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Court 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SK Thun 2 | - | Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bantiger 1 | - | Düdingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Belp 1 | - | Spiez 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Spiez 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Düdingen 1 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Bern 3 | 2 | 9 |
5. | SK Thun 2 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Bantiger 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Belp 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1749) | - | Court 1 (1955) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Sommer (1690) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milo Marmy (1481) | - | Lucas Wenger (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Athanasios Zafeiridis (1919) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1838) | - | Renaud Gerber (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timur Miccolis (1690) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (1876) | - | Alain Graber (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
SK Thun 2 (1765) | - | Bern 3 (1751) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
René Finger (1856) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1885) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter jun. Baumann (1666) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1817) | - | Albert Schmid (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Enderli (1604) | - | Ernst Wüst (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Linder (1759) | - | Thomas Koch (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bantiger 1 (1849) | - | Düdingen 1 (1855) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Thaler (2185) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1786) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Hofmann (1888) | - | Markus Messer (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Villiger (1710) | - | Christian Wyss (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Ehrengruber (1760) | - | Holger Geissler (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Samuel (1762) | - | Achim Schafer (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Belp 1 (1760) | - | Spiez 1 (1805) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Burkhalter (1917) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Bühler (1939) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brückler (1770) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Künzi (1634) | - | Peter Trachsel (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Laska (1627) | - | Samuel Sidler (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Fankhauser (1674) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1665) | 0 | : | 1 |