2. Liga
Nordwest 1
6° Turno
Roche 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Liestal 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 11 | 27 |
2. | Riehen 4 | 7 | 19½ |
3. | Roche 1 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | 16 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | Liestal 1 | 5 | 19½ |
7. | Trümmerfeld 2 | 4 | 16½ |
8. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 3 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Roche 1 (1863) | - | Riehen 4 (1914) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Hänggi (1932) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Koch (1986) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1856) | - | Christian Schubert (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miguel Angel Semper Benitez | - | Frank Schambach (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Nimptsch (1705) | - | Michael Czwalina (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burkhard Golf (1838) | - | Pedram Sendi (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (1847) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1812) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philippe Morath (1975) | - | Martin Schmid (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (1926) | - | Peter Bucher (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Weidt (1960) | - | Lothar Eichenberger (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Müller (1894) | - | Raul Sanz (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Dürrbaum (1638) | - | Hamid Rahimi (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Steiner (1686) | - | Jacques Villars (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liestal 1 (1823) | - | Trümmerfeld 2 (1856) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Franov (1825) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (1966) | - | Astrid Lutz (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Hadorn (1779) | - | Stefan Olarte (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Girsberger (1901) | - | Helmut Locher (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Janda (1775) | - | Linus Haueter (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Blickle (1690) | - | Moritz Weegen (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2087) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Pascal Mäser (2251) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Axel Fehr (2081) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ettore Faraone (2056) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Philipp Häner (2199) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nicholas Wentzlaff (1906) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Waldmeier (2027) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |