2. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Dübendorf 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | UBS 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Chessflyers 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zimmerberg 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | March-Höfe 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 1 (1771) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1838) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Enric Petrus Perez (1830) | - | Hannes Menzi (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gallati (2093) | - | Robert Matei (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1836) | - | Anton Gordienko (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1819) | - | Igor Paholok (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donald Sigrist (1605) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Duarte (1442) | - | Anguel Nikolov | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1964) | - | UBS 1 (2007) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Petr Jelinek (2114) | - | Alain Dell Agosti (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jes Caspersen (2068) | - | Karl Graeff (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Fischer (1997) | - | Igor Zhukov | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Leuenberger (1880) | - | Deaa Chaleh | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Schmitter (1902) | - | Patrick Graber (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1820) | - | Dominik Iseli (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 1 (1799) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1853) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arnold Fuchs (1946) | - | Heinrich Tanner (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Iseli (1712) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (1907) | - | David Steiger (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1763) | - | Matthias Pfister (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1750) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Benninger (1715) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
March-Höfe 1 (1794) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1837) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Vladimir Jacko | - | André Wespi (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Taras Mogylevskiy | - | Hans Joller (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Svagerka (1971) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Molinari (1811) | - | Jonas Reolon (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zangger (1664) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Berg (1731) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |