3ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Glarus 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 3 | - | Winterthur SG 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | St. Gallen SK 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 5 | 12 |
3. | St. Gallen SK 4 | 5 | 10½ |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Steckborn 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Winterthur SG 5 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Bodan 3 | 0 | 5½ |
Toggenburg 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1847) | - | Steckborn 1 (1863) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Jenny (1592) | - | Paul Businger (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Bürgi (2079) | - | Peter Haldi (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Ziltener (2024) | - | Frieder Kunz (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Jenny (1976) | - | Heinz Aklin (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gurtner (1743) | - | Kurt Faller (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gustav Weber (1665) | - | Andreas Bitter (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 3 (1814) | - | Winterthur SG 5 (1792) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Joachim Schmid (1842) | - | Paul Bosshard (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Walter Morf (1868) | - | Frank Wittenbrock | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1844) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1744) | - | Patrik Zoller (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Lumpi (1774) | - | Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz | - | Martin Forster (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1792) | - | St. Gallen SK 4 (1770) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Lechler (1811) | - | Thomas Würth (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Sach (1846) | - | Mile Popovic (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Hofstetter (1776) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Schönbächler (1798) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1637) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Guebeli (1768) | - | Pascal Frey | 1 | : | 0 |
Albi Gmür (1754) | - | Carlo Garlant (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toggenburg 1 (1703) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1864) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Riss (1836) | - | Paul Remensberger (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kosta Petrov (1787) | - | Heinrich Faust (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Gründler (1777) | - | Dragan Joncic (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Cicilano (1524) | - | Silvia Faust-Ludwig (1904) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Gimmi (1638) | - | Peter Lee | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Giezendanner (1653) | - | Ruedi Rechsteiner (1533) | 1 | : | 0 |