3ème ligue
Est 4
3ème Ronde
Zürich Letzi 1 | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Zürich UBS 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich Riesbach 1 | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Zürich UBS 2 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Letzi 1 (1780) | - | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1688) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Willi Frech (1858) | - | Edi Ramp (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Rocco (1791) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Degiacomi (2031) | - | Michael Wecker (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Janusz Barczyk (1700) | - | Günter Graf (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Malach (1649) | - | Albert Gsell (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Rahmani (1652) | - | Michael Nägeli (1426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg 2 (1757) | - | Zürich UBS 2 (1770) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1770) | - | Werner Vögeli (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Mayer (1765) | - | José Ruiz (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dusan Vaso (1730) | - | Hans Forster (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julius Selecky (1762) | - | Walter Frehner (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Stierli (1752) | - | Andrik Starke | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Näf (1764) | - | Othmar Baltensperger (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Riesbach 1 (1740) | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1814) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2010) | - | Andreas Schilling (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Hausherr (1752) | - | René Rüegg (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian Rüfenacht (1755) | - | Daniel Muster (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Rohner (1655) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Honauer (1651) | - | Randi Andersen (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Fässler (1615) | - | Daniel Fischer (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 2 (1646) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1831) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
René Angst (1584) | - | Thomas Held (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Alder (1772) | - | Christoph Rüegger (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Fuchs (1631) | - | Martin Geyer (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1680) | - | Markus Oehrli (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Blattmann (1638) | - | Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nico Georgiadis (1570) | - | Jakob Hauser (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |