2ème ligue
Est 2
2ème Ronde
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich Réti ASK 1 | - | Wil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Baden 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Réti ASK 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Baden 2 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Wil 2 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 1 (1996) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1873) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stefan Kögl (1923) | - | Markus Oehrli (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Poun Kirivongkat (1966) | - | Jakob Hauser (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Linus Capraro (1989) | - | Thomas Held (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Tangelmayer (2179) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Birchler (1915) | - | Christoph Rüegger (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Wiser (2002) | - | Martin Geyer (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Réti ASK 1 (2037) | - | Wil 2 (2034) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Walpen (2060) | - | Georg Fröwis (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Kriste (2160) | - | Marc Potterat (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Wyler (2049) | - | Damian Karrer (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (2034) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Stoll (1911) | - | Benedikt Klocker (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Baumann (2008) | - | Leopold Juen (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1959) | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 (1847) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marcel Gallati (2032) | - | Christoph Wirth (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florin Paun (2060) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1908) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (2022) | - | Robert Salzer (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Semenic (1869) | - | Hans Honauer (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1861) | - | Willfried Wettstein | ½ | : | ½ |
Chessflyers 1 (1861) | - | Baden 2 (1999) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Arnold Fuchs (2016) | - | Kurt Meier (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Saul Richman (1960) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvano Werder (1882) | - | Jens Holzhaus (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Biercher (1844) | - | Peter Meier (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1806) | - | Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Clemenz (1659) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |