2ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Chessflyers 1 | - | Zürich Réti ASK 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Baden 2 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Wil 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Réti ASK 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Baden 2 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Wil 2 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 1 (1837) | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 (1671) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Adolf Hengartner (1649) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Bürssner (1734) | - | Armin Fässler (1615) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Kögl (1910) | - | Martin Rohner (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Richner (1856) | - | Martin Tremp (1596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Linus Capraro (1953) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valentin Perego (1921) | - | Hans Honauer (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chessflyers 1 (1905) | - | Zürich Réti ASK 1 (1935) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2016) | - | Emanuel Wyler (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Fuchs (2040) | - | Kurt Baumann (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Saul Richman (1964) | - | Roman Schnelli (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Iseli (1797) | - | Stefan Berger (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ciril Trcek (1830) | - | Robin Stoll (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1783) | - | Mirko Elsener (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 (1964) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1880) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Meier (1947) | - | Thomas Stransky | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Meier (1954) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2051) | - | Thomas Held (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1804) | - | Martin Geyer (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jens Holzhaus | - | Georg Maas (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Wintner (2065) | - | Jakob Hauser (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1964) | - | Wil 2 (1901) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Marcel Gallati (2029) | - | Damian Karrer (2082) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florin Paun (2117) | - | Martin Maux (2099) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Giorgio Cucchi (2033) | - | Johannes Roth (1838) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Forster (1886) | - | Leopold Juen (1971) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Bundi (1845) | - | Raphael Sprenger (1769) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Igor Semenic (1876) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |